Lineup-ul și scenele

#dici 23 august
2019-08-23
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#dici 24 august
2019-08-24
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#dici 25 august
2019-08-25
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#divară 26 august
2019-08-26
BETA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#divară 27 august
2019-08-27
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#divară 28 august
2019-08-28
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#divară 29 august
2019-08-29
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#dicinu 30 august
2019-08-30
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#dicinu 31 august
2019-08-31
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
#dicinu 1 septembrie
2019-09-01
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
BETA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
ALPHA STAGE
BETA STAGE
Comedy (BETA STAGE)
GAMMA STAGE
DELTA STAGE
OMEGA STAGE
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ VRTW Podcast image
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ VRTW Podcast
🕑 19:00 – 19:30 ➡ Mogg image
🕑 19:00 – 19:30 ➡ Mogg
🕑 19:30 – 20:10 ➡ Mark Stam image
🕑 19:30 – 20:10 ➡ Mark Stam
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ AER image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ AER
🕑 18:00 – 21:00 ➡ Stephan L, Kamal, Prankie image
🕑 18:00 – 21:00 ➡ Stephan L, Kamal, Prankie
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Andrew Dum image
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Andrew Dum
🕑 20:25 – 21:05 ➡ 5Gang image
🕑 20:25 – 21:05 ➡ 5Gang
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Alt Om image
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Alt Om
🕑 19:45 – 20:35 ➡ Megga Dillah image
🕑 19:45 – 20:35 ➡ Megga Dillah
🕑 21:20 – 22:20 ➡ Feli image
🕑 21:20 – 22:20 ➡ Feli
🕑 20:50 – 21:40 ➡ Steve Crow & Kord image
🕑 20:50 – 21:40 ➡ Steve Crow & Kord
🕑 23:00 – 0:30 ➡ Manuel Riva image
🕑 23:00 – 0:30 ➡ Manuel Riva
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ K-LU image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ K-LU
🕑 22:00 – 23:00 ➡ Fine, it’s Pink image
🕑 22:00 – 23:00 ➡ Fine, it’s Pink

The Fine, it’s Pink project came out in 2013 in Iaşi, Romania, harmoniously combining trip-hop and pop-dream elements around Ioana Lefter (voice), a highly expressive central figure. Loaded by the mystery, Fine, it’s Pink is played with sounds and textures, invented and metamorphosed from an emotion, a thought, a gesture… resulting in a compact, but volatile and diaphanous act at the same time.

Their first EP, “YOUNG BURNS”, launched in 2015, was catalogued as a fresh material with a strong personality and enjoyed appreciation both on the native musical scene and among the European musical media focused on pop/rock indie, dream-pop, electronica.

🕑 21:00 – 00:00 ➡ Daniel’s Wave, Skiny, Bea Hopes image
🕑 21:00 – 00:00 ➡ Daniel’s Wave, Skiny, Bea Hopes
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Arapu image
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Arapu
🕑 22:30 – 00:00 ➡ Quintino image
🕑 22:30 – 00:00 ➡ Quintino
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ SIT image
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ SIT
🕑 00:10 – 01:40 ➡ Don Diablo image
🕑 00:10 – 01:40 ➡ Don Diablo
🕑 23:15 – 00:15 ➡ Rockabella image
🕑 23:15 – 00:15 ➡ Rockabella
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Marius D.C. b2b Osmia image
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Marius D.C. b2b Osmia
🕑 01:50 – 03:20 ➡ R3HAB image
🕑 01:50 – 03:20 ➡ R3HAB
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Evolve, Offcenter, Padu image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Evolve, Offcenter, Padu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Serghei și Anisia image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Serghei și Anisia
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dan Țuțu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dan Țuțu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dan Badea image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dan Badea
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ VRTW Podcast image
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ VRTW Podcast
🕑 18:00 – 21:00 ➡ Silv, Offcenter, Padu image
🕑 18:00 – 21:00 ➡ Silv, Offcenter, Padu
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Centrifug image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Centrifug
🕑 19:00 – 20:00 ➡ Adam’s Nest image
🕑 19:00 – 20:00 ➡ Adam’s Nest
🕑 19:30 – 20:15 ➡ Nane image
🕑 19:30 – 20:15 ➡ Nane
🕑 20:30 – 21:30 ➡ Satra B.E.N.Z. image
🕑 20:30 – 21:30 ➡ Satra B.E.N.Z.
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Iorga image
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Iorga
🕑 20:15 – 21:15 ➡ Beauty and the Rat image
🕑 20:15 – 21:15 ➡ Beauty and the Rat
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Chris:matic image
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Chris:matic
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Alt Om image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Alt Om
🕑 21:45 – 22:30 ➡ Guess Who image
🕑 21:45 – 22:30 ➡ Guess Who
🕑 21:30 – 22:30 ➡ Handpan Romania image
🕑 21:30 – 22:30 ➡ Handpan Romania
🕑 23:00 – 01:00 ➡ Sebastian Eric image
🕑 23:00 – 01:00 ➡ Sebastian Eric
🕑 22:45 – 23:45 ➡ Alice Sonia-Michael image
🕑 22:45 – 23:45 ➡ Alice Sonia-Michael
🕑 21:00 – 00:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Kamal, NSLB image
🕑 21:00 – 00:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Kamal, NSLB
🕑 22:45 – 23:35 ➡ Carla’s Dreams image
🕑 22:45 – 23:35 ➡ Carla’s Dreams
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Kozo image
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Kozo
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Cezar image
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Cezar
🕑 00:00 – 01:00 ➡ L.B. One image
🕑 00:00 – 01:00 ➡ L.B. One

By Mercedes-Benz Vans România.
 

More about L.B. One

🕑 00:00 – 01:00 ➡ Cloșca image
🕑 00:00 – 01:00 ➡ Cloșca
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Charlie image
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Charlie
🕑 01:30 – 03:00 ➡ Mahmut Orhan image
🕑 01:30 – 03:00 ➡ Mahmut Orhan
🕑 01:00 – 03:00 ➡ Cody, Skiny, Floyd image
🕑 01:00 – 03:00 ➡ Cody, Skiny, Floyd
🕑 03:10 – 04:25 ➡ Pegboard Nerds image
🕑 03:10 – 04:25 ➡ Pegboard Nerds
🕑 03:00 – 04:30 ➡ Zgîrie Disc image
🕑 03:00 – 04:30 ➡ Zgîrie Disc
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dragoș Mitran image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dragoș Mitran
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Virgil Ciulin image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Virgil Ciulin
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Sorin Pârcălab image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Sorin Pârcălab
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Sergiu Floroaia image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Sergiu Floroaia
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Cristian Popescu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Cristian Popescu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Toma Alexandru image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Toma Alexandru
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dan Frînculescu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Dan Frînculescu
🕑 18:00 – 20:30 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Skiny, Bea Hopes image
🕑 18:00 – 20:30 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Skiny, Bea Hopes
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Clar Obscura image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Clar Obscura
🕑 19:30 – 20:10 ➡ Vanotek & Lori & Muse Quartet image
🕑 19:30 – 20:10 ➡ Vanotek & Lori & Muse Quartet
🕑 18:00 – 18:50 ➡ Deana image
🕑 18:00 – 18:50 ➡ Deana
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ VRTW Podcast image
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ VRTW Podcast
🕑 19:05 – 19:55 ➡ Lemonique image
🕑 19:05 – 19:55 ➡ Lemonique
🕑 20:15 – 21:00 ➡ Spike image
🕑 20:15 – 21:00 ➡ Spike
🕑 20:30 – 23:00 ➡ Silv, Offcenter, Padu image
🕑 20:30 – 23:00 ➡ Silv, Offcenter, Padu
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Alexincase image
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Alexincase
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Sasha Lopez image
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Sasha Lopez
🕑 23:00 – 01:30 ➡ Stephan L, Kamal, Omul Spîn image
🕑 23:00 – 01:30 ➡ Stephan L, Kamal, Omul Spîn
🕑 21:15 – 22:05 ➡ CTC image
🕑 21:15 – 22:05 ➡ CTC
🕑 20:10 – 21:00 ➡ Suburbia11. image
🕑 20:10 – 21:00 ➡ Suburbia11.
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Iorga image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Iorga
🕑 23:00 – 00:30 ➡ Andre Rizo image
🕑 23:00 – 00:30 ➡ Andre Rizo
🕑 21:15 – 22:05 ➡ Dan Hurduc image
🕑 21:15 – 22:05 ➡ Dan Hurduc
🕑 01:30 – 03:00 ➡ Ted, Cody, SPZ image
🕑 01:30 – 03:00 ➡ Ted, Cody, SPZ
🕑 22:20 – 23:20 ➡ Rita Ora image
🕑 22:20 – 23:20 ➡ Rita Ora
🕑 00:30 – 02:30 ➡ Emann image
🕑 00:30 – 02:30 ➡ Emann
🕑 22:20 – 23:10 ➡ Serotone image
🕑 22:20 – 23:10 ➡ Serotone
🕑 03:00 – 04:30 ➡ Cody Reks image
🕑 03:00 – 04:30 ➡ Cody Reks
🕑 02:30 – 04:30 ➡ BACk on WAX image
🕑 02:30 – 04:30 ➡ BACk on WAX
🕑 23:35 – 01:05 ➡ Sam Feldt [Live] image
🕑 23:35 – 01:05 ➡ Sam Feldt [Live]
🕑 04:30 – 06:30 ➡ Iulian Toma image
🕑 04:30 – 06:30 ➡ Iulian Toma
🕑 01:15 – 02:45 ➡ Juicy M image
🕑 01:15 – 02:45 ➡ Juicy M
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Techno Wall Crew image
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Techno Wall Crew
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ George Tănase image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ George Tănase
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Mane Voicu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Mane Voicu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Radu Bucălae image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Radu Bucălae
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Claudiu Popa image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Claudiu Popa
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Ioana State image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Ioana State
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Mukinka Chibanga image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Mukinka Chibanga
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano image
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ IGI, Floyd, Padu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ IGI, Floyd, Padu
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Kamal, Evolve image
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Kamal, Evolve
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Iorga image
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Iorga
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Prankie, SPZ, Omul Spîn image
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Prankie, SPZ, Omul Spîn
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ Alt Om image
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ Alt Om
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Trupa IDIOT image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Trupa IDIOT

Lansată la data de 17 iulie 2011, în Arte Bar, Trupa de Teatru IDIOT este prima trupă din Moldova care a îndrăznit să abordeze acest gen riscant, dar care oferă satisfacții pe măsură: teatrul de improvizație.

Regula principală a spectacolului este ca actorii să se arunce pe scenă fără să știe ce urmează să se întâmple. Sunt înarmați cu mult curaj, bună dispoziție, un strop de carismă şi tot umorul care le-a fost dat de mama natură. Nu au regizor în spate, text în cap sau decor pe pereți, iar toată recuzita lor este bunul simț.

Membri

Ovidiu Ivan
absolvent Arta Actorului, Facultatea de Teatru, Universitatea Națională de Arte „George Enescu” Iași – promoția 2007 și al secției de Regie a aceleași facultăți, promoția 2019.
Codrin Dănilă
absolvent Arta Actorului Mânuitor de Păpuși și Marionete, Facultatea de Teatru, Universitatea Națională de Arte „George Enescu” Iași – promoția 2009.
Theodor Ivan
absolvent Arta Actorului, Facultatea de Teatru, Universitatea Națională de Arte „George Enescu” Iași – promoția 2009.
Alexandru Petrilă
absolvent Arta Actorului Mânuitor de Păpuși și Marionete, Facultatea de Teatru, Universitatea Națională de Arte „George Enescu” Iași – promoția 2009.
Mitruț Peiu
absolvent Pictură Murală, Facultatea de Arte Plastice Decorative și Design, Universitatea Națională de Arte “George Enescu” Iași – promoția 2010.
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano image
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, SPZ, Premier image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, SPZ, Premier
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Antonio, Kamal, Bea Hopes image
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Antonio, Kamal, Bea Hopes
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Daniel’s Wave, NSLB, Padu image
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Daniel’s Wave, NSLB, Padu
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Alexincase image
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Alexincase
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ Kosta image
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ Kosta
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Premier, Kamal, Padu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Premier, Kamal, Padu
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano image
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Cody, Omul Spîn image
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Cody, Omul Spîn
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Karak image
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Karak
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ Iorga image
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ Iorga
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ SPZ, Premier, Bea Hopes image
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ SPZ, Premier, Bea Hopes
🕑 20:00 – 21:00 ➡ Teo,Vio și Costel image
🕑 20:00 – 21:00 ➡ Teo,Vio și Costel
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano image
🕑 14:00 – 17:00 ➡ Grazziano
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Stephan L, Evolve, Padu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Stephan L, Evolve, Padu
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Karak image
🕑 17:00 – 20:30 ➡ Karak
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ One DJ, Kamal, Bea Hopes image
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ One DJ, Kamal, Bea Hopes
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Cody, Radu G,  Omul Spîn image
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Cody, Radu G, Omul Spîn
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ The Rabbit King image
🕑 20:30 – 00:00 ➡ The Rabbit King
🕑 18:00 – 20:30 ➡ Silviu Tataru, IGI, Padu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:30 ➡ Silviu Tataru, IGI, Padu
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Saranankara image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Saranankara
🕑 19:30 – 20:20 ➡ Les Elephants Bizarres image
🕑 19:30 – 20:20 ➡ Les Elephants Bizarres
🕑 18:00 – 18:50 ➡ Tangerine image
🕑 18:00 – 18:50 ➡ Tangerine
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ Karak image
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ Karak
🕑 19:05 – 19:55 ➡ BLAAKE image
🕑 19:05 – 19:55 ➡ BLAAKE

Born on 6th August in Romania, Alexandra Istrati, aka BLAAKE, grew up listening jazz, hip-hop and r&b music.
Now engaging in a new project regardless of her background that gathers more than 9 years of international experience on stage countless events performed all around Europe, Srilanka, Ecuador, Chile. 40 different countries and thousands of people entertained.
Bucharest based, BLAAKE, is a refreshing new electronic project that is released as a result of a perfect bond with her producers. Official release of the first track is scheduled for 20 of June this year, followed by the full album by the end of October. BLAAKE’ s music is a fusion, it is a manifesto about hectic but real feelings. Because the singer is all about playful vibes and electronic sound. A mind shaking mix of styles, from trap, techno, deep-house, r&b, funky, soul that aims to bring an authentic and fresh touch to the electronic music industry.

More about BLAAKE

🕑 20:35 – 21:25 ➡ Luna Amară image
🕑 20:35 – 21:25 ➡ Luna Amară
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Puiu image
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Puiu
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Rebel Bass Crew image
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Rebel Bass Crew
🕑 20:30 – 23:00 ➡ One DJ,  Premier, Omul Spîn image
🕑 20:30 – 23:00 ➡ One DJ, Premier, Omul Spîn
🕑 20:10 – 21:00 ➡ NEON Live image
🕑 20:10 – 21:00 ➡ NEON Live

Neon

is a Bucharest based electronic duo that came to life on the foundation of a long term professional collaboration and friendship of the two, Radu Dumitriu and Relu Batog. After releasing “Rain” ft. Judith State, one year ago, the guys took their time in the studio searching, playing, mixing sounds and beats, listening, and thoroughly building up the material for their first album.
‘Boiling Point’ is their second independent release, an instrumental track fusing tech beats, house and progressive with a touch of funk bass groove. October brings a new single – ‘Close To You’ – a rather deep track that surprises through sound and mood, benefiting of a beautiful video featuring Judith State as a performer. They’re being optimistic about the development of the working process and they’re estimating the album release for the end of this year.

More about Neon Live

🕑 21:40 – 22:40 ➡ Subcarpați image
🕑 21:40 – 22:40 ➡ Subcarpați
🕑 23:00 – 01:30 ➡ Ranno Vollman,  Kamal, Skiny image
🕑 23:00 – 01:30 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Kamal, Skiny
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ DJ Vasile image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ DJ Vasile
🕑 23:00 – 00:30 ➡ Omul Spîn & Fatman D image
🕑 23:00 – 00:30 ➡ Omul Spîn & Fatman D
🕑 01:30 – 04:00 ➡ Andrei Pascariu, The WLT, Ava Vas image
🕑 01:30 – 04:00 ➡ Andrei Pascariu, The WLT, Ava Vas
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Dan Andrei image
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Dan Andrei
🕑 21:15 – 22:45 ➡ Iphaze image
🕑 21:15 – 22:45 ➡ Iphaze
🕑 22:55 – 23:55 ➡ Morcheeba image
🕑 22:55 – 23:55 ➡ Morcheeba
🕑 00:10 – 01:10 ➡ Gareth Emery image
🕑 00:10 – 01:10 ➡ Gareth Emery
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Priku image
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Priku
🕑 23:00 – 01:00 ➡ Hugo Kant image
🕑 23:00 – 01:00 ➡ Hugo Kant
🕑 01:10 – 02:10 ➡ Kognitif image
🕑 01:10 – 02:10 ➡ Kognitif
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ TAP image
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ TAP
🕑 01:20 – 02:20 ➡ Maurice West image
🕑 01:20 – 02:20 ➡ Maurice West
🕑 02:30 – 04:00 ➡ Fedde Le Grand image
🕑 02:30 – 04:00 ➡ Fedde Le Grand
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Raul Gheba image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Raul Gheba
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Mincu și Maria Popovici image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Mincu și Maria Popovici
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Vio image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Vio
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ Puiu image
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ Puiu
🕑 19:30 – 20:30 ➡ Lucia image
🕑 19:30 – 20:30 ➡ Lucia
🕑 19:00 – 20:00 ➡ Outstorm image
🕑 19:00 – 20:00 ➡ Outstorm
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Logical Elements image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Logical Elements
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Radu G, Skiny, Padu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Radu G, Skiny, Padu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Victor Băra image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Victor Băra
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Sergiu Mirică image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Sergiu Mirică
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Buster & Mistah White image
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Buster & Mistah White
🕑 20:45 – 21:45 ➡ Jurjak image
🕑 20:45 – 21:45 ➡ Jurjak
🕑 20:15 – 21:15 ➡ Alex & The Fat Penguins image
🕑 20:15 – 21:15 ➡ Alex & The Fat Penguins
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Cel Visător image
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Cel Visător
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Gimmi b2b Sean Jay Dee, Kamal, Leap image
🕑 20:00 – 22:00 ➡ Gimmi b2b Sean Jay Dee, Kamal, Leap
🕑 22:00 – 23:00 ➡ Grasu XXL image
🕑 22:00 – 23:00 ➡ Grasu XXL
🕑 21:30 – 22:30 ➡ Gramofone image
🕑 21:30 – 22:30 ➡ Gramofone
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Istra Tec, Offcenter, Bazzs image
🕑 22:00 – 00:00 ➡ Istra Tec, Offcenter, Bazzs
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Homeboy image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ Homeboy
🕑 23:00 – 00:30 ➡ Digital image
🕑 23:00 – 00:30 ➡ Digital
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Alex Mocanu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Alex Mocanu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Ionuț Rusu și Andrei Ciobanu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Ionuț Rusu și Andrei Ciobanu
🕑 00:00 – 02:00 ➡ Elchinsoul, Floyd, B.Kov image
🕑 00:00 – 02:00 ➡ Elchinsoul, Floyd, B.Kov
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Danaga image
🕑 00:30 – 03:30 ➡ Danaga
🕑 23:15 – 00:30 ➡ Télépopmusik image
🕑 23:15 – 00:30 ➡ Télépopmusik
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Teo image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Teo
🕑 02:00 – 04:00 ➡ Leap, Bazzs, Kashlinski image
🕑 02:00 – 04:00 ➡ Leap, Bazzs, Kashlinski
🕑 01:30 – 03:30 ➡ Moderator image
🕑 01:30 – 03:30 ➡ Moderator
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Ted Amber image
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Ted Amber
🕑 01:00 – 02:00 ➡ CMC$ image
🕑 01:00 – 02:00 ➡ CMC$

By Mercedes-Benz Vans România.
 
More about CMC$

🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Pătrașcu image
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Pătrașcu
🕑 02:30 – 04:30 ➡ Claptone image
🕑 02:30 – 04:30 ➡ Claptone
🕑 22:45 – 00:45 ➡ Arno Lemons image
🕑 22:45 – 00:45 ➡ Arno Lemons
🕑 18:00 – 20:30 ➡ Ranno Vollman,  Offcenter, Sean Jay Dee image
🕑 18:00 – 20:30 ➡ Ranno Vollman, Offcenter, Sean Jay Dee
🕑 19:30 – 20:30 ➡ The Putreds (Macanache & Live Band) image
🕑 19:30 – 20:30 ➡ The Putreds (Macanache & Live Band)
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ Cel Visător image
🕑 16:00 – 20:00 ➡ Cel Visător
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Bunzer0 image
🕑 20:00 – 21:30 ➡ Bunzer0
🕑 18:00 – 18:50 ➡ D-l Goe image
🕑 18:00 – 18:50 ➡ D-l Goe
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Homeboy image
🕑 20:00 – 00:00 ➡ Homeboy
🕑 20:45 – 21:45 ➡ Șuie Paparude image
🕑 20:45 – 21:45 ➡ Șuie Paparude
🕑 20:30 – 23:00 ➡ Daniell C, Kamal, Padu image
🕑 20:30 – 23:00 ➡ Daniell C, Kamal, Padu
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Loco & Multiplex MC image
🕑 21:30 – 23:00 ➡ Loco & Multiplex MC
🕑 19:05 – 19:55 ➡ JINXY VON D’ERS image
🕑 19:05 – 19:55 ➡ JINXY VON D’ERS
🕑 23:00 – 01:00 ➡ BRYZ image
🕑 23:00 – 01:00 ➡ BRYZ
🕑 23:00 – 01:30 ➡ Elchinsoul, Evolve, Floyd image
🕑 23:00 – 01:30 ➡ Elchinsoul, Evolve, Floyd
🕑 20:10 – 21:00 ➡ Funkorporation image
🕑 20:10 – 21:00 ➡ Funkorporation
🕑 22:00 – 22:50 ➡ Paraziții image
🕑 22:00 – 22:50 ➡ Paraziții
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ The Rabbit King image
🕑 00:00 – 04:00 ➡ The Rabbit King
🕑 23:05 – 00:15 ➡ Kosheen Live image
🕑 23:05 – 00:15 ➡ Kosheen Live
🕑 21:15 – 22:05 ➡ Bem pe caiet image
🕑 21:15 – 22:05 ➡ Bem pe caiet
🕑 01:00 – 03:30 ➡ ViD B2B Hrisq image
🕑 01:00 – 03:30 ➡ ViD B2B Hrisq
🕑 01:30 – 04:00 ➡ Daniel’s Wave, Skiny, Cody image
🕑 01:30 – 04:00 ➡ Daniel’s Wave, Skiny, Cody
🕑 22:20 – 23:10 ➡ Nouă Ani Lumină image
🕑 22:20 – 23:10 ➡ Nouă Ani Lumină
🕑 00:30 – 02:00 ➡ GusGus image
🕑 00:30 – 02:00 ➡ GusGus
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Sublee image
🕑 03:30 – 06:30 ➡ Sublee
🕑 23:25 – 00:15 ➡ Hands Of Angels image
🕑 23:25 – 00:15 ➡ Hands Of Angels
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Prâslea image
🕑 06:30 – 09:30 ➡ Prâslea
🕑 02:10 – 03:40 ➡ Faithless DJ Set image
🕑 02:10 – 03:40 ➡ Faithless DJ Set
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Alexandru Banciu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Alexandru Banciu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Bogdan Drăcea image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Bogdan Drăcea
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Gabriel Gherghe image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Gabriel Gherghe
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Cosmin Natanticu image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Cosmin Natanticu
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Costel image
🕑 18:00 – 20:00 ➡ Costel
Select date to see events.